Pho Ha
Order Pho Ha Takeout or Delivery
Pho Ha Photos
Business Info
Pho Ha Popular Dishes
PHO HA ATMOSPHERE
Recommended Reviews - Pho Ha
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
3 years ago
5 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
5 years ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
4 years ago
8 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
3 years ago
5 years ago
2 years ago
7 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
5 years ago
8 years ago
3 years ago
4 years ago
5 years ago
3 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
3 years ago
More info about Pho Ha
10185 Magnolia Ave
Riverside, CA 92503
Directions
(951) 470-3281
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.asianfoodnear.me/riverside-ca/pho-ha
Full menu
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
More Info
Health Score
Pho Ha Reviews in Other Languages
Ask the Community - Pho Ha
Do they do carry out?
They do have carry out. Their containers are really easy to carry and they won't spill. They have decent carry out customer service as well.
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
45 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
15 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
12 years ago
11 years ago
7 months ago
12 years ago
14 years ago
7 years ago
12 years ago
14 years ago
14 years ago
10 years ago
12 years ago
9 years ago
15 years ago
16 years ago
13 years ago
13 years ago
10 years ago
































































































