Canton Pizza + Kitchen
Order Canton Pizza + Kitchen Takeout or Delivery
Canton Pizza + Kitchen Photos
Canton Pizza + Kitchen Popular Dishes
CANTON PIZZA + KITCHEN ATMOSPHERE
What's the vibe?
You might also consider
More like Canton Pizza + Kitchen
Recommended Reviews - Canton Pizza + Kitchen
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
4 months ago
4 months ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
1 year ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
More info about Canton Pizza + Kitchen
Ask the Community - Canton Pizza + Kitchen
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
2 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
3 years ago
3 years ago
Canton Pizza + Kitchen - pizza - Updated September 2026
Best of Canton
People found Canton Pizza + Kitchen by searching for…
Browse Nearby
BEST of Canton, Connecticut Restaurants near Canton Pizza + Kitchen
BEST of Canton, Connecticut Coffee near Canton Pizza + Kitchen
BEST of Canton, Connecticut Parking near Canton Pizza + Kitchen
BEST of Canton, Connecticut Breakfast near Canton Pizza + Kitchen
BEST of Canton, Connecticut Things to Do near Canton Pizza + Kitchen
BEST of Canton, Connecticut Dinner near Canton Pizza + Kitchen
BEST of Canton, Connecticut Desserts near Canton Pizza + Kitchen
BEST of Canton, Connecticut Burgers near Canton Pizza + Kitchen
BEST of Canton, Connecticut Shopping near Canton Pizza + Kitchen
BEST of Canton, Connecticut Movie Theatre near Canton Pizza + Kitchen




















































































