Barrel Proof
Barrel Proof Photos
Business Info
You might also consider
More like Barrel Proof
Recommended Reviews - Barrel Proof
Start your review...
3 months ago
Business owner information
Lorenza H.
We're glad we could make such a positive impression on you and are…
4 months ago
Business owner information
Lorenza H.
Thank you for the positive feedback. Hopefully we can host you again…
15 days ago
More info about Barrel Proof
1170 Howell Mill Rd
Ste P10-C
Atlanta, GA 30318
Westside / Home Park
Directions
(404) 490-1737
Call Now
Visit Website
http://barrelproofatl.com
Full menu
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
More Info
Health Score
Ask the Community - Barrel Proof
You might also consider
Barrel Proof - divebars - Updated July 2026
Best of Atlanta
People found Barrel Proof by searching for…
Bars With Pool Tables in Atlanta, Georgia
Tuesday Night in Atlanta, Georgia
College Bars in Atlanta, Georgia
Bars and Lounges in Atlanta, Georgia
Late Night Bars in Atlanta, Georgia
Sunday Night Clubs in Atlanta, Georgia
Older Crowd in Atlanta, Georgia
Bars to Meet Older Women in Atlanta, Georgia
Open Late Bars in Atlanta, Georgia
Late Night Hang Out Spots in Atlanta, Georgia
Unique Fun Dining Experiences in Atlanta, Georgia
Fun Places for 21st Birthday in Atlanta, Georgia
Mature Crowd in Atlanta, Georgia
Upscale Bars in Atlanta, Georgia
Sunday Night Bars in Atlanta, Georgia
Night Clubs 18 and Over in Atlanta, Georgia
Cheap Drinks in Atlanta, Georgia
Places to Drink Play Games and Eat in Atlanta, Georgia
Trending Searches in Atlanta, GA
Allergy Friendly Restaurants near Barrel Proof
Bars Open Early near Barrel Proof
Bars With Outdoor Seating near Barrel Proof
Black Owned Restaurants near Barrel Proof
Brussel Sprouts near Barrel Proof
Buffalo Chicken Wrap near Barrel Proof
Dinner And Cocktails near Barrel Proof
Dog Friendly Bars near Barrel Proof
Drinks And Appetizers near Barrel Proof
Frozen Drinks near Barrel Proof
Happy Hour Bars near Barrel Proof
Ice Cream Truck near Barrel Proof
Late Night Dining near Barrel Proof
Liquor Stores Open Late near Barrel Proof
Lychee Martini near Barrel Proof
New American near Barrel Proof
Non Alcoholic Drinks near Barrel Proof
Old Fashioned Cocktails near Barrel Proof
Places To Watch Soccer Games near Barrel Proof
Pool Table Bar near Barrel Proof
Potato Skins near Barrel Proof
Restaurants Open July 4th near Barrel Proof
Restaurants Open Sunday Night near Barrel Proof
Romantic Anniversary Dinner near Barrel Proof
Romantic Restaurants With A View near Barrel Proof
Roof Top Restaurant near Barrel Proof
Singles Scene near Barrel Proof
Smoking Allowed near Barrel Proof
Speakeasy Lounge near Barrel Proof
Sports Bar With Tv near Barrel Proof
Steamed Crabs near Barrel Proof
Watch Soccer Bar near Barrel Proof
Watch World Cup near Barrel Proof
Waterfront Brunch near Barrel Proof
Browse Nearby
BEST of Atlanta, Georgia Restaurants near Barrel Proof
BEST of Atlanta, Georgia Coffee near Barrel Proof
BEST of Atlanta, Georgia Things to Do near Barrel Proof
BEST of Atlanta, Georgia Parking near Barrel Proof
BEST of Atlanta, Georgia Desserts near Barrel Proof
BEST of Atlanta, Georgia Breakfast near Barrel Proof
BEST of Atlanta, Georgia Happy Hour near Barrel Proof
BEST of Atlanta, Georgia Dance Clubs near Barrel Proof
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Atlanta, GA
Bars With Pool Tables and Darts in Atlanta, Georgia
Best Appetizers to Enjoy Around Atlanta, Georgia
Best Bar Food and Snacks Served in Atlanta, Georgia
Best Bar and Grill Experiences in Atlanta, Georgia
Best Clam Chowder Options in Atlanta, Georgia
Best Happy Hour Bars to Visit in Atlanta, Georgia
Best Oyster Bars to Visit in Atlanta, Georgia
Best Places for Brunch in Atlanta, Georgia
Best Places for Margaritas in Atlanta, Georgia
Best Pool Bar Spots to Visit in Atlanta, Georgia
Best Rooftop Restaurant Experiences in Atlanta, Georgia
Best Sit Down Restaurant Options in Atlanta, Georgia
Best Soul Food Dishes in Atlanta, Georgia
Check Out Cute Bars to Visit in Atlanta, Georgia
Cocktail Bars With Food Options in Atlanta, Georgia
Cocktails and Food Pairings in Atlanta, Georgia
Delicious Soup Spots to Try in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover Authentic French Restaurants in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover Authentic Italian Food in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover Authentic Italian in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover Bars With Darts in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover Coffee & Tea Options in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover Hip New Restaurants to Try in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover Pappy Van Winkle Whiskey Options in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover Pool Table Options in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover Popular Martini Bars in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover Top Scotch Options in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover Unique Speakeasies to Visit in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover a Classy Bar Experience in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover the Best Bourbon Selections in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover the Best Craft Beer in Atlanta, Georgia
Discover the Best Whiskey Flight Options in Atlanta, Georgia
Dive Bars Serving Food in Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy Beer and Food Combos Near Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy Burgers and Beer in Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy Delicious Hot Dogs in Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy Delicious Tapas Near Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy Dinner and Drinks Deals in Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy Drinks and Appetizers Near Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy Late Night Happy Hour Deals in Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy Live Music Restaurant Dining in Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy Patio Dining Options in Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy Popular Day Drinking Venues in Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy Small Plates Dining in Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy a Great Outdoor Bar Experience in Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy a Quiet Bar Experience in Atlanta, Georgia
Enjoy a Refreshing Mimosa in Atlanta, Georgia Today
Enjoy the Best Cocktails in Atlanta, Georgia












































































































