Caffe Social
4.2 (367 reviews)
ModerateAmerican, Coffee & Tea, Breakfast & Brunch
Closed • 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Caffe Social Photos
Caffe Social Popular Dishes
CAFFE SOCIAL ATMOSPHERE
You might also consider
More like Caffe Social
Recommended Reviews - Caffe Social
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
0
1
1
9 years ago
Helpful 0
Thanks 0
Love this 0
Oh no 0
0
2
0
9 years ago
Helpful 0
Thanks 0
Love this 0
Oh no 0
0
8
0
9 years ago
Helpful 0
Thanks 0
Love this 0
Oh no 0
0
11
1
9 years ago
Helpful 0
Thanks 0
Love this 0
Oh no 0
0
1
0
8 years ago
Business owner information
Glika H.
Hi Melissa,…
Helpful 0
Thanks 0
Love this 0
Oh no 0
More info about Caffe Social
73 N Main St
Norwalk, CT 06854
Directions
(203) 939-9523
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.caffesocial.com
Full menu
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Caffe Social Reviews in Other Languages
Ask the Community - Caffe Social
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
17 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
115
109
221
3 years ago
42
84
369
2 years ago
29
7
2
7 years ago
130
9
0
7 years ago
128
6
27
9 years ago
0
6
4
3 years ago
89
5
2
6 years ago
1
4
0
8 years ago
0
17
1
9 years ago
6
160
2
9 years ago
307
1
1
7 years ago
0
4
0
8 years ago
0
7
4
9 years ago
24
8
0
9 years ago
0
6
6
1 year ago
160
4
1
8 years ago
66
4
0
9 years ago


















































































