Bamboozled Escape Games
Request a quote
You can now request a quote from this business directly from Yelp
Services - Bamboozled Escape Games
Team building activities
Bamboozled Escape Games Photos
You might also consider
More like Bamboozled Escape Games
Recommended Reviews - Bamboozled Escape Games
Start your review...
6 days ago
Business owner information
Sarah D.
HI Maiya…
3 years ago
5 years ago
Business owner information
Sarah D.
Thanks Marina for the review and we are excited to hear that you are…
5 years ago
5 years ago
More info about Bamboozled Escape Games
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
1 review that is not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
5 years ago
Bamboozled Escape Games - escapegames - Updated June 2026
People found Bamboozled Escape Games by searching for…
Escape Room in Burnaby, British Columbia
Things to Do on a Rainy Day in Burnaby, British Columbia
Things to Do in Burnaby, British Columbia
Fun Things to Do at Night in Burnaby, British Columbia
Fun Date Night Ideas in Burnaby, British Columbia
Fun Places to Go on Your Birthday in Burnaby, British Columbia
Fun Places for Teens in Burnaby, British Columbia
Date Ideas in Burnaby, British Columbia
Fun Birthday Ideas in Burnaby, British Columbia
Kids Birthday Party Venues in Burnaby, British Columbia
Anger Room in Burnaby, British Columbia
Fun Places to Go in Burnaby, British Columbia
Places to Go Hang Out With Friends in Burnaby, British Columbia
Teen Birthday Party in Burnaby, British Columbia
Dungeon in Burnaby, British Columbia
Witch in Burnaby, British Columbia
Kids in Burnaby, British Columbia
Cheap Fun Things to Do 18 Year Olds in Burnaby, British Columbia
Rage Room in Burnaby, British Columbia
Birthday Free in Burnaby, British Columbia
Games in Burnaby, British Columbia
Team Building in Burnaby, British Columbia
Browse Articles
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Related Searches in Burnaby, BC
Affordable Cheap Banquet Halls for Events in Burnaby, British Columbia
Affordable Party Rentals for Events in Burnaby, British Columbia
Affordable Wedding Venues to Book in Burnaby, British Columbia
Banquet Halls for Rent in Burnaby, British Columbia
Best Fun Group Activities to Try in Burnaby, British Columbia
Best Fun Things to Do in Burnaby, British Columbia
Best Rooftop Restaurant Experiences in Burnaby, British Columbia
Book Creative Paint Parties in Burnaby, British Columbia
Book Immersive Experience Venues in Burnaby, British Columbia
Book Party Rental Space Easily in Burnaby, British Columbia
Book Premier Outdoor Event Space in Burnaby, British Columbia
Browse Birthday Party Venues in Burnaby, British Columbia
Browse Cheap Party Venues Listings in Burnaby, British Columbia
Browse Cheap Wedding Venues Throughout Burnaby, British Columbia
Browse Popular Concert Venues in Burnaby, British Columbia
Browse Small Wedding Venues in Burnaby, British Columbia
Browse Top Hotels in Burnaby, British Columbia for Your Stay
Browse Top Wedding Venues in Burnaby, British Columbia
Browse the Best Casinos Located in Burnaby, British Columbia
Celebrate Your Special Birthday in Burnaby, British Columbia Today
Challenge Yourself With an Obstacle Course in Burnaby, British Columbia
Check Out Fun Places in Burnaby, British Columbia for Everyone
Discover Engaging Workshops in Burnaby, British Columbia
Discover Exciting Halloween Events in Burnaby, British Columbia
Discover Fun Activities to Do in Burnaby, British Columbia
Discover Fun Group Outings Available in Burnaby, British Columbia
Discover Fun Things to Do With Teens in Burnaby, British Columbia
Discover the Best Game Room Venues in Burnaby, British Columbia
Discover the Perfect Venue in Burnaby, British Columbia
Enjoy Exciting Gaming Venues in Burnaby, British Columbia
Enjoy Fun Things to Do for a Birthday in Burnaby, British Columbia
Enjoy a Great Outdoor Bar Experience in Burnaby, British Columbia
Enjoy the Best Family Activities in Burnaby, British Columbia
Enjoy the Best Mini Golf Courses in Burnaby, British Columbia
Escape Rooms for All Ages in Burnaby, British Columbia
Exciting Laser Tag Games and Venues in Burnaby, British Columbia
Experience Cutting-Edge Virtual Reality in Burnaby, British Columbia
Experience Thrilling Axe Throwing in Burnaby, British Columbia
Experience the Best Family Fun in Burnaby, British Columbia for All
Expert Event Planner Services in Burnaby, British Columbia
Expert Party & Event Planning Services in Burnaby, British Columbia
Explore Bridal Shower Venues Around Burnaby, British Columbia
Explore Creative Craft Classes in Burnaby, British Columbia
Explore Free Things to Do Around Burnaby, British Columbia
Explore Fun Activities to Do in Burnaby, British Columbia
Explore Fun Baking Classes Available in Burnaby, British Columbia
Explore Fun Birthday Ideas to Try in Burnaby, British Columbia















