Venue 5126
Request pricing & availability
Response time
1 day
Services - Venue 5126
Bartending services
Catering services
Post-event cleaning services
Venue 5126 Photos
You might also consider
Recommended Reviews - Venue 5126
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
11 months ago
5 years ago
7 years ago
13 years ago
6 years ago
5 years ago
8 years ago
13 years ago
11 years ago
7 years ago
5 years ago
9 years ago
7 years ago
6 years ago
12 years ago
5 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
8 years ago
15 years ago
8 years ago
7 years ago
15 years ago
7 years ago
11 years ago
10 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
9 years ago
7 years ago
12 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
13 years ago
Page 1 of 2
More info about Venue 5126
5126 Stephens Rd
Oswego, IL 60543
Directions
(630) 554-7100
Call Now
Visit Website
https://venue5126.com
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Venue 5126
Review Highlights - Venue 5126
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
Venue 5126 - venues - Updated July 2026
Best of Oswego
Service Offerings Nearby
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Related Searches in Oswego, IL
Affordable Cheap Banquet Halls for Events in Oswego, Illinois
Affordable Cheap Halls for Rent in Oswego, Illinois
Affordable Cheap Venues & Event Spaces in Oswego, Illinois
Affordable Party Rentals for Events in Oswego, Illinois
Affordable Wedding Venues to Book in Oswego, Illinois
Attend a Charming Tea Party in Oswego, Illinois
Bakeries That Deliver in Oswego, Illinois
Banquet Halls for Rent in Oswego, Illinois
Best Chinese Bakery Options in Oswego, Illinois
Best Halls for Rent for Events in Oswego, Illinois
Best Home Goods Store Selections in Oswego, Illinois
Best Interior Designers & Decorators in Oswego, Illinois
Best Places for French Toast in Oswego, Illinois
Best Rooftop Restaurant Experiences in Oswego, Illinois
Best Smoothie Spots and Cafes in Oswego, Illinois
Best Soul Food Dishes in Oswego, Illinois
Book Party Rental Space Easily in Oswego, Illinois
Book Premier Outdoor Event Space in Oswego, Illinois
Book a Holiday Party Venue in Oswego, Illinois Today
Browse Birthday Party Venues in Oswego, Illinois
Browse Cheap Party Venues Listings in Oswego, Illinois
Browse Cheap Wedding Venues Throughout Oswego, Illinois
Browse Discount Furniture Stores Throughout Oswego, Illinois
Browse Mattresses for Sale in Oswego, Illinois
Browse Second Hand Furniture Options in Oswego, Illinois
Browse Small Wedding Venues in Oswego, Illinois
Browse Top Wedding Venues in Oswego, Illinois
Browse Used Furniture Stores Near Oswego, Illinois
Celebrate Your Special Birthday in Oswego, Illinois Today
Cheap Banquet Halls for Rent Near Oswego, Illinois
Cozy Breakfast Cafe Options in Oswego, Illinois
Discover Asian Dessert Options in Oswego, Illinois
Discover Authentic Mexican Pottery in Oswego, Illinois
Discover Charming Home Decor Boutiques in Oswego, Illinois
Discover Fresh Organic Coffee in Oswego, Illinois
Discover Juice Bars & Smoothies in Oswego, Illinois
Discover Popular Outdoor Venues in Oswego, Illinois
Discover Small Private Party Venues in Oswego, Illinois
Discover Stylish Patio Furniture in Oswego, Illinois
Discover Unique Pottery in Oswego, Illinois
Discover Vintage Furniture Styles in Oswego, Illinois
Discover the Best Macarons Available in Oswego, Illinois
Discover the Best Tea Sandwiches in Oswego, Illinois
Discover the Perfect Venue in Oswego, Illinois
Enjoy Classic Afternoon Tea Experiences in Oswego, Illinois
Enjoy Outdoor Seating Options in Oswego, Illinois
Enjoy Pastries and Coffee Near You in Oswego, Illinois
Enjoy Strawberry Matcha Beverages in Oswego, Illinois
Browse Articles
Browse Nearby
People found Venue 5126 by searching for…
Restaurants With Private Party Rooms in Oswego, IL
Breakfast & Brunch in Oswego, IL
Barn Wedding Venues in Oswego, IL
Places to Take Pictures in Oswego, IL
Affordable Wedding Venues in Oswego, IL
Baseball Card Shop in Oswego, IL
Upscale Restaurants in Oswego, IL
Baby Shower Venues in Oswego, IL
Breakfast Restaurants in Oswego, IL
Small Wedding Venues in Oswego, IL
Birthday Party Venues in Oswego, IL
Trending Searches in Oswego, IL
All You Can Eat Crab Legs near Venue 5126
Avocado Smoothie near Venue 5126
Baby Shower Venues near Venue 5126
Bedding Stores near Venue 5126
Bridal Shower Brunch near Venue 5126
Cheap Baby Shower Venues near Venue 5126
Cheap Party Venues near Venue 5126
Contemporary Furniture Stores near Venue 5126
Fun Unique Restaurants near Venue 5126
Garden Statues near Venue 5126
Girly Brunch Place near Venue 5126
Handmade Jewelry near Venue 5126
Home Goods Store near Venue 5126
Ice Cream & Frozen Yogurt near Venue 5126
Japanese Souffle Pancake near Venue 5126
Mid Century Modern Furniture near Venue 5126
Nice Place To Celebrate Birthday near Venue 5126
Private Room Dining near Venue 5126
Recliner Chairs near Venue 5126
Rehearsal Dinner near Venue 5126
Restaurants With Banquet Rooms near Venue 5126
Romantic Restaurants With A View near Venue 5126
Salvage Stores near Venue 5126
Scenic Restaurants near Venue 5126
Seafood Markets near Venue 5126
Second Hand Furniture near Venue 5126
Small Wedding Venues near Venue 5126
Soft Serve Ice Cream near Venue 5126
Unique Gift Shops near Venue 5126

































































































