Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Order Pete 'n Paul Pockets Takeout or Delivery
Pete 'n Paul Pockets Photos
Business Info
Pete 'n Paul Pockets Popular Dishes
PETE 'N PAUL POCKETS ATMOSPHERE
You might also consider
More like Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Recommended Reviews - Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
9 months ago
6 years ago
4 years ago
12 years ago
11 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
10 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
12 years ago
8 years ago
15 years ago
9 years ago
12 years ago
11 years ago
13 years ago
13 years ago
12 years ago
13 years ago
10 years ago
8 years ago
Page 1 of 2
More info about Pete 'n Paul Pockets
2124 S Park Ave
Buffalo, NY 14220
South Buffalo
Directions
(716) 825-6655
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.petenpauls.com
Full menu
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
More Info
Health Score
Ask the Community - Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
Pete 'n Paul Pockets - burgers - Updated June 2026
Best of Buffalo
People found Pete 'n Paul Pockets by searching for…
Restaurants in Buffalo, New York
Fast Food in Buffalo, New York
Fast Food Restaurants That Accept Ebt in Buffalo, New York
Cheap Eats in Buffalo, New York
Kid Friendly Restaurant Play Area in Buffalo, New York
Subs Sandwiches in Buffalo, New York
Food Challenge in Buffalo, New York
Taco Tuesday in Buffalo, New York
Curly Fries in Buffalo, New York
Fried Chicken in Buffalo, New York
Sweet Potato Fries in Buffalo, New York
Chicken Tenders in Buffalo, New York
Comfort Food in Buffalo, New York
Trending Searches in Buffalo, NY
24 Hour Fast Food near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Bison Burger near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Black Owned Restaurants near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Blt Sandwich near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Buffalo Chicken Wrap near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Chicken Caesar Salad near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Chicken Nuggets near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Chili Cheese Fries near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Chocolate Chip Pancakes near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Chopped Cheese Sandwich near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Cobb Salad near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Corn near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Cute Lunch Restaurants near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Egg Salad Sandwich near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Farm Stand near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Fast Food Open Late near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Food Stands near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Fresh Produce near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Fried Clams near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Fruit Stand near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Gluten Free Sandwich near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Grilled Chicken Sandwich near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Hoagie near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Ice Cream Truck near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Italian Beef near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Italian Ice near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Kids Eat Free near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Liquor Stores Open Late near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Lobster near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Meatball Sub near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Oatmeal Breakfast near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Onion Rings near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Pastrami near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Pickle Pizza near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Pulled Pork Sandwich near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Quick Lunch near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Root Beer Float near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Sausage near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Shakes near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Slushie near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Snow Cones near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Soft Serve near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Sports Bar With Tv near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Steamed Crabs near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Sweet Potato Fries near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Vietnamese Bakery near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Browse Nearby
BEST of Buffalo, New York Restaurants near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
BEST of Buffalo, New York Coffee near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
BEST of Buffalo, New York Breakfast near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
BEST of Buffalo, New York Desserts near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
BEST of Buffalo, New York Things to Do near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
BEST of Buffalo, New York Pizza near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
BEST of Buffalo, New York Fast Food near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
BEST of Buffalo, New York Shopping near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
BEST of Buffalo, New York Smoke Shop near Pete 'n Paul Pockets
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Buffalo, NY
Best Appetizers to Enjoy Around Buffalo, New York
Best Bagels Available in Buffalo, New York
Best Bar and Grill Experiences in Buffalo, New York
Best Chili Cheese Dog Vendors in Buffalo, New York
Best Chili Recipes and Spots in Buffalo, New York
Best Dim Sum Places to Try in Buffalo, New York
Best Fish & Chips Restaurants Near Buffalo, New York
Best Mac and Cheese Dishes Available in Buffalo, New York
Best Places for Brunch in Buffalo, New York
Best Places for Fries in Buffalo, New York
Best Shakes Available in Buffalo, New York
Best Smoothie Spots and Cafes in Buffalo, New York
Best Soul Food Dishes in Buffalo, New York
Best Vegan Restaurants to Try in Buffalo, New York
Crispy French Fries Favorites in Buffalo, New York
Crispy Fried Chicken Favorites in Buffalo, New York
Delicious Dessert Options to Try in Buffalo, New York
Delicious Ice Cream Treats in Buffalo, New York
Delicious Soup Spots to Try in Buffalo, New York
Delicious Vegan Breakfast Served in Buffalo, New York
Delicious Wraps Available in Buffalo, New York
Discover Authentic Filipino Food in Buffalo, New York
Discover Authentic Indian Food in Buffalo, New York
Discover Authentic Italian Food in Buffalo, New York
Discover Authentic Italian in Buffalo, New York
Discover Coffee & Tea Options in Buffalo, New York
Discover Popular Sports Bars in Buffalo, New York
Discover Top Asian Food Options in Buffalo, New York
Discover Top Fast Casual Spots in Buffalo, New York
Discover Top Mediterranean Food in Buffalo, New York
Discover the Best Breweries in Buffalo, New York Today
Discover the Best Chinese Food in Buffalo, New York
Discover the Best Ribs in Buffalo, New York
Discover the Best Sushi Spots in Buffalo, New York
Enjoy Breakfast & Brunch Favorites in Buffalo, New York
Enjoy Burgers and Beer in Buffalo, New York
Enjoy Classic Hamburger Options in Buffalo, New York
Enjoy Delicious Hot Dogs in Buffalo, New York
Enjoy Fast Food Favorites Across Buffalo, New York
Enjoy Patio Dining Options in Buffalo, New York
Enjoy Prime Rib Specialties in Buffalo, New York
Enjoy a Cheap Dinner Option in Buffalo, New York
Enjoy a Delicious Smashed Burger Near Buffalo, New York
Enjoy the Best Cocktails in Buffalo, New York
Explore American Restaurants in Buffalo, New York
Explore BBQ Restaurants Near Buffalo, New York
Explore Delicious Sandwiches in Buffalo, New York
Explore Delicious Vegetarian Food in Buffalo, New York





























































































