Millennium Surgery Center
Services - Millennium Surgery Center
Eye surgery
Millennium Surgery Center Photos
You might also consider
More like Millennium Surgery Center
Recommended Reviews - Millennium Surgery Center
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
1 year ago
1 year ago
8 months ago
10 months ago
8 months ago
2 years ago
9 months ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
6 years ago
7 years ago
3 years ago
8 years ago
3 years ago
5 years ago
7 years ago
4 years ago
3 years ago
8 years ago
6 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
8 years ago
10 years ago
More info about Millennium Surgery Center
3850 San Dimas St
Bakersfield, CA 93301
Directions
(661) 663-3700
Call Now
Visit Website
http://mscisurgery.com/
Hours
Payment methods
Other Amenities
Ask the Community - Millennium Surgery Center
Review Highlights - Millennium Surgery Center
You might also consider
Millennium Surgery Center - opthamalogists - Updated August 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Bakersfield, California Things to Do near Millennium Surgery Center
BEST of Bakersfield, California Optometrists near Millennium Surgery Center
BEST of Bakersfield, California Coffee near Millennium Surgery Center
BEST of Bakersfield, California Restaurants near Millennium Surgery Center
BEST of Bakersfield, California Dermatologists near Millennium Surgery Center
BEST of Bakersfield, California Eyewear & Opticians near Millennium Surgery Center
BEST of Bakersfield, California Dentists near Millennium Surgery Center
BEST of Bakersfield, California Sunglasses near Millennium Surgery Center
BEST of Bakersfield, California Sushi near Millennium Surgery Center
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Bakersfield, CA
Affordable Botox Injections in Bakersfield, California
Affordable Botox and Fillers in Bakersfield, California
Affordable Coolsculpting Options in Bakersfield, California
Affordable Glasses Repair Services in Bakersfield, California
Affordable Rhinoplasty Options in Bakersfield, California
Affordable Tummy Tuck Procedures in Bakersfield, California
Best Body Sculpting Treatments in Bakersfield, California
Best Contact Lenses Available in Bakersfield, California
Best Laser Skin Resurfacing in Bakersfield, California
Best Pediatricians Practicing in Bakersfield, California
Best Under Eye Filler Treatments in Bakersfield, California
Consult a Facial Plastic Surgeon in Bakersfield, California
Consult a Skilled Neurologist Near Bakersfield, California
Convenient Walk in Eye Clinics Near Bakersfield, California
Discover Medical Spas Near Bakersfield, California
Discover Top Laser Facial Services in Bakersfield, California
Discover the Best Medspa Services in Bakersfield, California
Effective Laser Lipo Treatments in Bakersfield, California
Effective Pain Management Services in Bakersfield, California
Effective Vision Therapy Available in Bakersfield, California
Experienced BBL Surgeon Specialists in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Cardiologists Available in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Chiropodists Near You in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Cosmetic Surgeons Near Bakersfield, California
Experienced ENT Doctor Services in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Eye Doctor Care in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Eye Dr Services in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Eye Surgeon Options in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Foot Doctor Care in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Foot and Ankle Specialist in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Glaucoma Specialists in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Hand Surgeon Options in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Obstetricians & Gynecologists in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Orthopedic Surgeon in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Podiatrists Serving Patients in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Primary Care Physician in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Psychiatrists Near Bakersfield, California
Experienced Pulmonologist Near You in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Retina Specialists Serving Bakersfield, California
Experienced Rheumatologists Practicing in Bakersfield, California
Expert Rhinoplasty Surgeon Services in Bakersfield, California
People found Millennium Surgery Center by searching for…
Medical Centers in Bakersfield, CA
Cardiologists in Bakersfield, CA
Optometrists in Bakersfield, CA
Anesthesiologists in Bakersfield, CA
Retina Specialists in Bakersfield, CA
Cataract Surgery in Bakersfield, CA
Orthopedic Doctor in Bakersfield, CA
Neurosurgeon in Bakersfield, CA
Cosmetic Surgeons in Bakersfield, CA
Foot Doctor in Bakersfield, CA
Female Urologist in Bakersfield, CA
Ingrown Toenail Removal in Bakersfield, CA
Breast Augmentation in Bakersfield, CA
Eyelid Surgery in Bakersfield, CA
Walk in Eye Clinic in Bakersfield, CA
Laser Tattoo Removal in Bakersfield, CA
Pediatric Ophthalmologist in Bakersfield, CA
Trending Searches in Bakersfield, CA
Antiques near Millennium Surgery Center
Barbershop For Men near Millennium Surgery Center
Bike Shop near Millennium Surgery Center
Black Doctors near Millennium Surgery Center
Body Contouring near Millennium Surgery Center
Consignment Shops near Millennium Surgery Center
Ear Piercing near Millennium Surgery Center
Eyebrow Threading near Millennium Surgery Center
Eyelid Surgery near Millennium Surgery Center
Hair Braiding near Millennium Surgery Center
Kids Haircut near Millennium Surgery Center
Lip Filler near Millennium Surgery Center
Medical Spas near Millennium Surgery Center
Mini Golf near Millennium Surgery Center
Pedicure near Millennium Surgery Center
Permanent Makeup near Millennium Surgery Center
Plastic Surgeon Tummy Tuck near Millennium Surgery Center
Public Golf Courses near Millennium Surgery Center
Public Pools near Millennium Surgery Center


































































































