Gold Leaf Spa
By appointment only
Services - Gold Leaf Spa
Massage
Therapeutic massage
Gold Leaf Spa Photos
You might also consider
More like Gold Leaf Spa
Recommended Reviews - Gold Leaf Spa
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
1 year ago
1 year ago
2 years ago
7 years ago
10 years ago
6 years ago
9 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
7 years ago
9 years ago
More info about Gold Leaf Spa
500 Helendale Rd
Ste 150
Rochester, NY 14609
Directions
(585) 507-3953
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.goldleafspa.abmp.com/
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
Ask the Community - Gold Leaf Spa
Review Highlights - Gold Leaf Spa
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
3 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
2 years ago
1 year ago
7 years ago
Gold Leaf Spa - massage_therapy - Updated June 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Rochester, New York Coffee near Gold Leaf Spa
BEST of Rochester, New York Restaurants near Gold Leaf Spa
BEST of Rochester, New York Things to Do near Gold Leaf Spa
BEST of Rochester, New York Breakfast near Gold Leaf Spa
BEST of Rochester, New York Spa near Gold Leaf Spa
BEST of Rochester, New York Acupuncture near Gold Leaf Spa
BEST of Rochester, New York Chiropractors near Gold Leaf Spa
Browse Brands
Trending Searches in Rochester, NY
Black Owned Nail Salons near Gold Leaf Spa
Boat Rental near Gold Leaf Spa
Cheap Nails near Gold Leaf Spa
Dip Powder Nails near Gold Leaf Spa
Fishing Spots near Gold Leaf Spa
Jet Ski Rental near Gold Leaf Spa
Kayak Rental near Gold Leaf Spa
Nails Salon And Spa near Gold Leaf Spa
Public Pools near Gold Leaf Spa
River Swimming near Gold Leaf Spa
Shellac Manicure near Gold Leaf Spa
Soccer Store near Gold Leaf Spa
Strawberry Picking near Gold Leaf Spa
Swimming Holes near Gold Leaf Spa
Swimming Lakes near Gold Leaf Spa
People found Gold Leaf Spa by searching for…
Massage in Rochester, New York
Massage Parlors in Rochester, New York
Bath House in Rochester, New York
Beauty & Spas in Rochester, New York
Mobile Massage in Rochester, New York
Reflexology in Rochester, New York
Prenatal Massage in Rochester, New York
Couples Massage in Rochester, New York
Luxury Spa in Rochester, New York
Late Night Massage in Rochester, New York
Black Owned Spas in Rochester, New York
Affordable Massage in Rochester, New York
Private Jacuzzi for Couples in Rochester, New York
Scandinavian Spa in Rochester, New York
Jjimjilbang in Rochester, New York
Affordable Spas in Rochester, New York
El Sobador in Rochester, New York
Scalp Massage in Rochester, New York





































































