Spectra Salon & Spa
Services - Spectra Salon & Spa
Bridal hair services
Blowout
Chemical treatment
29 More Services
Spectra Salon & Spa Photos
You might also consider
More like Spectra Salon & Spa
Recommended Reviews - Spectra Salon & Spa
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
1 year ago
3 years ago
7 years ago
3 years ago
4 years ago
12 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
5 years ago
11 years ago
8 years ago
14 years ago
11 years ago
14 years ago
14 years ago
7 years ago
11 years ago
15 years ago
15 years ago
11 years ago
Business owner information
Pam F.
Hi Jake, I'm sorry that you were not 100% satisfied with your…
13 years ago
12 years ago
10 years ago
11 years ago
10 years ago
14 years ago
More info about Spectra Salon & Spa
845 Lafayette Rd
Unit 3
Hampton, NH 03842
Directions
(603) 929-6450
Call Now
Visit Website
http://spectrasalonandspa.com
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Spectra Salon & Spa
Review Highlights - Spectra Salon & Spa
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
10 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
13 years ago
10 years ago
11 years ago
12 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
13 years ago
11 years ago
13 years ago
12 years ago
Spectra Salon & Spa - hair - Updated July 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Hampton, New Hampshire Coffee near Spectra Salon & Spa
BEST of Hampton, New Hampshire Restaurants near Spectra Salon & Spa
BEST of Hampton, New Hampshire Things to Do near Spectra Salon & Spa
BEST of Hampton, New Hampshire Barbers near Spectra Salon & Spa
BEST of Hampton, New Hampshire Coloring Services near Spectra Salon & Spa
BEST of Hampton, New Hampshire Sushi near Spectra Salon & Spa
BEST of Hampton, New Hampshire Blow Dry/Out Services near Spectra Salon & Spa
BEST of Hampton, New Hampshire Gyms near Spectra Salon & Spa
BEST of Hampton, New Hampshire Pilates near Spectra Salon & Spa
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Hampton, NH
Affordable $10 Haircut Services Available in Hampton, New Hampshire
Best Aveda Salons Near Hampton, New Hampshire
Best Curly Hair Stylists Near You in Hampton, New Hampshire
Best Eyebrow Services Available in Hampton, New Hampshire
Best Hair Salons for Men in Hampton, New Hampshire
Best Kids Hair Salons to Visit in Hampton, New Hampshire
Best Pedicures Near You in Hampton, New Hampshire
Best Walk in Haircut Salons in Hampton, New Hampshire
Best Waxing Salons Available Near Hampton, New Hampshire
Book Professional Makeup Services in Hampton, New Hampshire Today
Book a Shellac Manicure in Hampton, New Hampshire Today
Browse Popular Updo Hairstyles in Hampton, New Hampshire
Cheap Haircuts for Women Deals in Hampton, New Hampshire
Creative Nail Design Studios in Hampton, New Hampshire
Discover Creative Nail Art Styles in Hampton, New Hampshire
Discover Medical Spas Near Hampton, New Hampshire
Discover Stylish Gel X Nails Options in Hampton, New Hampshire
Enjoy a Relaxing Dip Manicure in Hampton, New Hampshire
Experience Nails Salon and Spa Treatments in Hampton, New Hampshire
Experienced Blonde Colorist Services in Hampton, New Hampshire
Experienced Nail Technicians in Hampton, New Hampshire
Expert Blonde Specialists Available in Hampton, New Hampshire
Expert Hair Braiding Services in Hampton, New Hampshire
Explore Balayage Hair Styles in Hampton, New Hampshire
Explore Beauty Supply Stores Throughout Hampton, New Hampshire
Explore Dip Powder Nails in Hampton, New Hampshire
Explore Nail Salons in Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Cheap Haircut Options Around Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Cheap Nail Salons With Great Prices in Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Quality Hair Extensions in Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Top Acrylic Toenails Services Near Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Top Brazilian Wax Services in Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Top Hair Color Options in Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Top Hair Cut Services Available in Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Top Hair Salons in Hampton, New Hampshire Today
Find Top Hair Stylists in Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Top Manicure Options in Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Top Mens Haircut Services in Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Trusted Barbers Near You in Hampton, New Hampshire
Find Trusted Estheticians Near Hampton, New Hampshire
Get Cheap Acrylic Nails Services in Hampton, New Hampshire
Get Expert African Hair Braiding in Hampton, New Hampshire
Get a Cheap Manicure Done in Hampton, New Hampshire
Get a Sharp Fade Haircut From Experts in Hampton, New Hampshire
Get a Stylish Hair Blowout in Hampton, New Hampshire
Hair Salons Open on Sunday Near Hampton, New Hampshire
Nail Salons Open Early for You in Hampton, New Hampshire
Nail Salons Open Late Near You in Hampton, New Hampshire
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found Spectra Salon & Spa by searching for…
Massage in Hampton, New Hampshire
Pedicure in Hampton, New Hampshire
Tanning in Hampton, New Hampshire
Massage Therapy in Hampton, New Hampshire
Skin Care in Hampton, New Hampshire
Hair Removal in Hampton, New Hampshire
Couples Massage in Hampton, New Hampshire
Blow Dry/Out Services in Hampton, New Hampshire
Facial in Hampton, New Hampshire
Blow Dry Bar in Hampton, New Hampshire
Eyebrow Threading in Hampton, New Hampshire
Haircut in Hampton, New Hampshire
Hair Stylists in Hampton, New Hampshire
Nails in Hampton, New Hampshire
Hair Donation in Hampton, New Hampshire
Eyebrow Services in Hampton, New Hampshire
Spa Pedicure in Hampton, New Hampshire
Blonde Highlights in Hampton, New Hampshire
Cheap Blow Dry in Hampton, New Hampshire
Cheap Acrylic Nails in Hampton, New Hampshire
Color Correction in Hampton, New Hampshire
Sisterlocks in Hampton, New Hampshire
Trending Searches in Hampton, NH
4th Of July Fireworks near Spectra Salon & Spa
African Hair Braiding near Spectra Salon & Spa
Alternative Hair Salon near Spectra Salon & Spa
Black Barbershops near Spectra Salon & Spa
Black Owned Nail Salons near Spectra Salon & Spa
Boat Rental near Spectra Salon & Spa
Brazilian Blowout near Spectra Salon & Spa
Curly Hair Stylists near Spectra Salon & Spa
Day Trips near Spectra Salon & Spa
Dip Powder Nails near Spectra Salon & Spa
Eyelash Service near Spectra Salon & Spa
Fireworks near Spectra Salon & Spa
Japanese Hair Straightening near Spectra Salon & Spa
Jet Ski Rental near Spectra Salon & Spa
Kayak Rental near Spectra Salon & Spa
Keratin Treatment near Spectra Salon & Spa
Kids Manicure near Spectra Salon & Spa
Manscaping near Spectra Salon & Spa
Mens Manicure near Spectra Salon & Spa
Nail Technicians near Spectra Salon & Spa
Nails Salon And Spa near Spectra Salon & Spa
Pedicure near Spectra Salon & Spa
Pixie Cut near Spectra Salon & Spa
Private Hot Tub Rental near Spectra Salon & Spa
Public Pools near Spectra Salon & Spa
River Swimming near Spectra Salon & Spa
Short Haircuts For Women near Spectra Salon & Spa
Soccer Store near Spectra Salon & Spa
Splash Pad near Spectra Salon & Spa
Strawberry Picking near Spectra Salon & Spa
Swimming Holes near Spectra Salon & Spa
Swimming Lakes near Spectra Salon & Spa






































