The Coffee Corner
The Coffee Corner Photos
Business Info
The Coffee Corner Popular Desserts
THE COFFEE CORNER ATMOSPHERE
You might also consider
More like The Coffee Corner
Recommended Reviews - The Coffee Corner
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
2 years ago
1 year ago
9 months ago
1 year ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
Business owner information
Susie P.
Hello Jessica. We are sorry for the inconvenience and are taking…
3 years ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
2 years ago
Business owner information
Susie P.
Hello Paul. This location has no foot traffic but is great for…
3 years ago
2 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
7 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
3 years ago
5 years ago
5 years ago
3 years ago
5 years ago
Page 1 of 4
More info about The Coffee Corner
9608 Carlton Hills Dr
Santee, CA 92071
Directions
(619) 996-9007
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.santeecoffeecorner.com
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
More Info
Special Hours, Health Score
Ask the Community - The Coffee Corner
Is this location still open? We just moved here and haven't seen it open yet!
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
13 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
10 years ago
15 years ago
7 years ago
12 years ago
9 years ago
9 years ago
13 years ago
9 years ago
11 years ago
7 years ago
16 years ago
16 years ago
16 years ago
The Coffee Corner - coffee - Updated September 2026
Best of Santee
People found The Coffee Corner by searching for…
Trending Searches in Santee, CA
Apple Cider Donuts near The Coffee Corner
Asian Dessert near The Coffee Corner
Banana Bread near The Coffee Corner
Birthday Dinner near The Coffee Corner
Biryani near The Coffee Corner
Black Sesame Latte near The Coffee Corner
Breakfast Drive Thru near The Coffee Corner
Cafes To Study At near The Coffee Corner
Cheap Breakfast near The Coffee Corner
Chicken And Waffles near The Coffee Corner
Chinese Buffet near The Coffee Corner
Cinnamon Roll near The Coffee Corner
Coffee Truck near The Coffee Corner
Drive Thru Coffee near The Coffee Corner
Egg Sandwich near The Coffee Corner
Energy Drinks near The Coffee Corner
Fluffy Japanese Pancakes near The Coffee Corner
Food Bowls near The Coffee Corner
Fruit Tea near The Coffee Corner
German Restaurants near The Coffee Corner
Gluten Free Breakfast near The Coffee Corner
Healthy Breakfast near The Coffee Corner
Healthy Fast Food near The Coffee Corner
Japanese Souffle Pancake near The Coffee Corner
Juice Bar near The Coffee Corner
Korean Restaurant near The Coffee Corner
Late Night Coffee Shops near The Coffee Corner
Mango Dessert near The Coffee Corner
Meat Processing near The Coffee Corner
Muffins near The Coffee Corner
Oatmeal near The Coffee Corner
Protein near The Coffee Corner
Pumpkin Spice Latte near The Coffee Corner
Quick Breakfast near The Coffee Corner
Skewers near The Coffee Corner
Smoothie near The Coffee Corner
Study Cafe near The Coffee Corner
Study Spots near The Coffee Corner
Sugar Cane near The Coffee Corner
Sugar Free Ice Cream near The Coffee Corner
Taiwanese Popcorn Chicken near The Coffee Corner
Vegan Breakfast near The Coffee Corner
Browse Nearby
BEST of Santee, California Restaurants near The Coffee Corner
BEST of Santee, California Parking near The Coffee Corner
BEST of Santee, California Breakfast near The Coffee Corner
BEST of Santee, California Desserts near The Coffee Corner
BEST of Santee, California Things to Do near The Coffee Corner
BEST of Santee, California Cocktail Bars near The Coffee Corner
BEST of Santee, California Boba near The Coffee Corner
BEST of Santee, California Lunch near The Coffee Corner
BEST of Santee, California Thrift Stores near The Coffee Corner
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Santee, CA
Best Chicken and Waffles Available in Santee, California
Best Fresh Squeezed Juice Spots in Santee, California
Best Gluten Free Breakfast Places in Santee, California
Best Juices and Smoothies Near Santee, California
Best Places for French Toast in Santee, California
Best Places for Poke in Santee, California
Best Places for Protein Shake in Santee, California
Best Places for a Latte in Santee, California
Best Smoothie Spots and Cafes in Santee, California
Best Vietnamese Sandwich Spots in Santee, California
Coffee Shops With Free Wifi in Santee, California for Your Needs
Cozy Breakfast Cafe Options in Santee, California
Cozy Study Cafes Perfect for Work in Santee, California
Delicious Food Bowls to Try in Santee, California
Delicious Overnight Oats Recipes and Spots in Santee, California
Delicious Smoothie Bowl Choices in Santee, California
Delicious Smoothies Made Fresh in Santee, California
Delicious Soup Spots to Try in Santee, California
Delicious Vegan Breakfast Served in Santee, California
Delicious Wraps Available in Santee, California
Discover Asian Dessert Options in Santee, California
Discover Authentic Filipino Food in Santee, California
Discover Authentic French Restaurants in Santee, California
Discover Coffee Flight Options in Santee, California
Discover Fresh Acai Choices Available in Santee, California
Discover Fresh Organic Coffee in Santee, California
Discover Healthy Breakfast Choices in Santee, California
Discover Juice Bars & Smoothies in Santee, California
Discover Popular Coffeeshops in Santee, California Today
Discover Popular Iced Coffee Spots in Santee, California
Discover Refreshing Cold Brew in Santee, California
Discover Vegan Desserts Near Santee, California
Discover the Best Boba Drinks in Santee, California
Discover the Best Bubble Tea Spots in Santee, California
Discover the Best Macarons Available in Santee, California
Effective Juice Cleanse Programs in Santee, California
Enjoy Authentic Thai Tea in Santee, California Now
Enjoy Delicious Hot Dogs in Santee, California
Enjoy Free Wifi Connections Across Santee, California
Enjoy Fresh Cinnamon Rolls in Santee, California
Enjoy Organic Breakfast Spots Around Santee, California
Enjoy Pastries and Coffee Near You in Santee, California
Enjoy Quick Breakfast Options Near Santee, California
Enjoy Strawberry Matcha Beverages in Santee, California
Enjoy Traditional Chilaquiles in Santee, California Today
Enjoy a Delicious Matcha Latte in Santee, California
Enjoy a Fresh Green Smoothie in Santee, California
Enjoy a Fruit Smoothie Today in Santee, California




















































































