Lindsay Lindala
By appointment only
Services - Lindsay Lindala
Therapeutic massage
Lindsay Lindala Photos
You might also consider
More like Lindsay Lindala
Recommended Reviews - Lindsay Lindala
Start your review...
11 years ago
More info about Lindsay Lindala
22400 SE Stark St
Gresham, OR 97030
Directions
(541) 510-8476
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.greshambalancebodyworks.com
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Lindsay Lindala
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
3 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
14 years ago
15 years ago
15 years ago
Lindsay Lindala - massage - Updated September 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Gresham, Oregon Restaurants near Lindsay Lindala
BEST of Gresham, Oregon Coffee near Lindsay Lindala
BEST of Gresham, Oregon Things to Do near Lindsay Lindala
BEST of Gresham, Oregon Nail Salons near Lindsay Lindala
BEST of Gresham, Oregon Breakfast near Lindsay Lindala
BEST of Gresham, Oregon Facial near Lindsay Lindala
BEST of Gresham, Oregon Pedicure near Lindsay Lindala
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Gresham, OR
Affordable Eyebrow Threading Near Gresham, Oregon
Discover Facial Treatments Tailored for You in Gresham, Oregon
Experience Reiki Healing Services in Gresham, Oregon
Explore Nail Salons in Gresham, Oregon
Explore Tantra Experiences and Services in Gresham, Oregon
Explore Traditional Chinese Medicine Services in Gresham, Oregon
Find Top Brazilian Wax Services in Gresham, Oregon
Find Top Manicure Options in Gresham, Oregon
Find Top Manicure Pedicure Services in Gresham, Oregon
Find Top-Rated Facial Services in Gresham, Oregon
Find Top-Rated Physical Therapy Services in Gresham, Oregon
People found Lindsay Lindala by searching for…
Massage Therapy Accepts Insurance in Gresham, OR
Deep Tissue Massage in Gresham, OR
Myofascial Release Massage in Gresham, OR
Couples Massage in Gresham, OR
Ashiatsu Massage in Gresham, OR
Lymphatic Drainage Massage in Gresham, OR
Massage Parlors in Gresham, OR
Oriental Massage in Gresham, OR
Prenatal Massage in Gresham, OR
Blue Shield Doctors in Gresham, OR
Full Body Massage in Gresham, OR
Massage Schools in Gresham, OR
Scalp Treatment in Gresham, OR
Trending Searches in Gresham, OR
Apple Orchards near Lindsay Lindala
Apple Picking near Lindsay Lindala
Barbershop near Lindsay Lindala
Blow Dry Bar near Lindsay Lindala
Consignment Shops near Lindsay Lindala
Corn Maze near Lindsay Lindala
Eyelash Extensions near Lindsay Lindala
Kids Birthday Party near Lindsay Lindala
Makeup Artists near Lindsay Lindala
Photo Spots near Lindsay Lindala
Places To Take Pictures near Lindsay Lindala




















































