Walmart Supercenter
Walmart Supercenter Photos
You might also consider
More like Walmart Supercenter
Recommended Reviews - Walmart Supercenter
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
1 year ago
2 years ago
9 months ago
7 years ago
6 years ago
7 years ago
4 years ago
13 years ago
7 years ago
4 years ago
5 years ago
13 years ago
7 years ago
12 years ago
9 years ago
5 years ago
15 years ago
11 years ago
8 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
12 years ago
14 years ago
11 years ago
18 years ago
12 years ago
13 years ago
9 years ago
14 years ago
More info about Walmart Supercenter
890 E Main St
Ephrata, PA 17522
Directions
(717) 721-6680
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.walmart.com
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Walmart Supercenter
Review Highlights - Walmart Supercenter
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
Walmart Supercenter - grocery - Updated August 2026
Best of Ephrata
People found Walmart Supercenter by searching for…
Furniture Stores in Ephrata, PA
Discount Grocery Store in Ephrata, PA
Books, Mags, Music & Video in Ephrata, PA
Women's Clothing in Ephrata, PA
Grocery Stores Open 24 Hours in Ephrata, PA
Shopping Centers in Ephrata, PA
Cheap Groceries in Ephrata, PA
Eyewear & Opticians in Ephrata, PA
Outdoor Furniture Stores in Ephrata, PA
Clothing Stores in Ephrata, PA
Fruits & Veggies in Ephrata, PA
Trending Searches in Ephrata, PA
Asian Fusion near Walmart Supercenter
Asian Grocery Stores near Walmart Supercenter
Bags Of Ice near Walmart Supercenter
Breakfast near Walmart Supercenter
Chinese Buffet near Walmart Supercenter
Coffee & Tea near Walmart Supercenter
Convenience Stores near Walmart Supercenter
Cookies near Walmart Supercenter
Country Store near Walmart Supercenter
Deli Sandwich near Walmart Supercenter
Dog Friendly Restaurants near Walmart Supercenter
Donuts near Walmart Supercenter
Farmers Market near Walmart Supercenter
Fruits & Veggies near Walmart Supercenter
General Store near Walmart Supercenter
Ice Cream near Walmart Supercenter
Lobster Roll near Walmart Supercenter
Lottery Tickets near Walmart Supercenter
Market near Walmart Supercenter
Raw Milk near Walmart Supercenter
Sandwiches near Walmart Supercenter
Seafood near Walmart Supercenter
Smoothie near Walmart Supercenter
Stores near Walmart Supercenter
Supermarket near Walmart Supercenter
Browse Articles
Browse Nearby
BEST of Ephrata, Pennsylvania Restaurants near Walmart Supercenter
BEST of Ephrata, Pennsylvania Things to Do near Walmart Supercenter
BEST of Ephrata, Pennsylvania Coffee near Walmart Supercenter
BEST of Ephrata, Pennsylvania Breakfast near Walmart Supercenter
BEST of Ephrata, Pennsylvania Pizza near Walmart Supercenter
BEST of Ephrata, Pennsylvania Liquor Store near Walmart Supercenter
BEST of Ephrata, Pennsylvania Market near Walmart Supercenter
BEST of Ephrata, Pennsylvania Shopping near Walmart Supercenter
BEST of Ephrata, Pennsylvania Thrift Stores near Walmart Supercenter
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Related Searches in Ephrata, PA
Best 24 Hour Grocery Store in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Best Discount Store Options in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Best Places for Poke in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Best Places to Shop in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Cheap Furniture Stores in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Discount Furniture Stores Throughout Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Fabric Stores Available in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Fresh Amish Market Goods in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Italian Grocery Stores Around Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Local Meat Shops in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Middle Eastern Grocery Stores in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Organic Grocery Stores in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Outlet Stores Near You in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Popular Seafood Markets in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Popular Shopping Malls in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Popular Wholesale Stores Located in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Unique Shops Located in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Unique Stores Throughout Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse Used Furniture Stores Near Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Browse the Finest Cheese Shops Found in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Buy Farm Fresh Eggs in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Buy Fresh Produce Near Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Buy Fresh Raw Milk From Trusted Sources in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Buy Premium Beef Jerky Treats in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Check Out International Markets in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Check Out Top Shopping Outlets in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Compare Asian Grocery Stores Near Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Compare Perfume Stores in Ephrata, Pennsylvania Today
Convenient Gas Station Locations in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Convenient Grocery Stores Around Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Convenient Pharmacy Delivery in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Covid Testing Near You in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Dine at Top Organic Restaurants in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Discover Retail Stores With Great Selections in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Discover Top Japanese Market Spots in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Discover the Best Mall Shopping in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Discover the Best Market Options in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Enjoy Fresh Cinnamon Rolls in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Experience Boutique Shopping in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Experience High End Shopping in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Explore Authentic Italian Markets in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Explore Baby Stores With Great Selections in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Explore Bedding Stores Near Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Explore Chinese Supermarket Choices in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Explore Clothing Stores Near You in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Explore Consignment Stores Near Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Explore Convenient Supermarket Choices in Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Explore Furniture Consignment Stores in Ephrata, Pennsylvania



















































