Kauai Holistics
By appointment only
Services - Kauai Holistics
Massage
Kauai Holistics Photos
You might also consider
More like Kauai Holistics
Recommended Reviews - Kauai Holistics
Start your review...
5 years ago
1 year ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
Business owner information
Angelique B.
Aloha Cheryl. Thank-you for your review. I'm happy to hear your…
8 years ago
7 years ago
Business owner information
Angelique B.
Aloha Bert, Thank-you so much for taking the time to leave a review…
11 years ago
10 years ago
12 years ago
9 years ago
9 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
Business owner information
Angelique B.
Thanks so much for reviewing our business Roxanne. So happy you…
10 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
7 years ago
11 years ago
8 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
More info about Kauai Holistics
Kapaa, HI 96746
Directions
(808) 631-7068
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Kauai Holistics
Review Highlights - Kauai Holistics
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
16 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
13 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
8 years ago
12 years ago
13 years ago
10 years ago
6 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
13 years ago
8 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
8 years ago
10 years ago
Kauai Holistics - massage - Updated July 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Kapaa, Hawaii Restaurants near Kauai Holistics
BEST of Kapaa, Hawaii Coffee near Kauai Holistics
BEST of Kapaa, Hawaii Things to Do near Kauai Holistics
BEST of Kapaa, Hawaii Breakfast near Kauai Holistics
BEST of Kapaa, Hawaii Facial near Kauai Holistics
BEST of Kapaa, Hawaii Pedicure near Kauai Holistics
BEST of Kapaa, Hawaii Nail Salons near Kauai Holistics
Browse Brands
Trending Searches in Kapaa, HI
Boat Rental near Kauai Holistics
Cliff Jumping near Kauai Holistics
Dog Friendly Beaches near Kauai Holistics
Fireworks near Kauai Holistics
Kayak Rental near Kauai Holistics
Parasailing near Kauai Holistics
Pool Day Pass near Kauai Holistics
Public Pools near Kauai Holistics
River Swimming near Kauai Holistics
River Tubing near Kauai Holistics
Browse Articles
People found Kauai Holistics by searching for…
Couples Massage in Kapaa, Hawaii
Massage Therapy in Kapaa, Hawaii
Lymphatic Drainage in Kapaa, Hawaii
Lomi Lomi Massage in Kapaa, Hawaii
Mobile Massage in Kapaa, Hawaii
Chiropractors in Kapaa, Hawaii
Deep Tissue Massage in Kapaa, Hawaii
Nutritionists in Kapaa, Hawaii
Naturopathic Doctor in Kapaa, Hawaii
Rheumatologists in Kapaa, Hawaii
Holistic Doctor in Kapaa, Hawaii
Reiki Massage in Kapaa, Hawaii
Medical Intuitive in Kapaa, Hawaii
Integrative Medicine in Kapaa, Hawaii

















































