Services - Zips Car Wash
Tunnel wash
Zips Car Wash Photos
You might also consider
More like Zips Car Wash
Recommended Reviews - Zips Car Wash
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
6 years ago
2 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Thank you for your review, Lydia! We're thrilled to hear our…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Thank you for bringing this to our attention. We apologize for the…
2 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Dear Bchlvr 4,…
1 year ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Hello Joe J.,…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Thank you for taking the time to leave a review and provide feedback…
5 years ago
3 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Hi William, we hate to hear that. Thank you for taking the time to…
5 years ago
3 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Thank you for taking the time to leave a review of your experience at…
5 years ago
2 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Thank you for your review, Casey! We're thrilled to hear Lenny was…
2 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Thank you for sharing your positive experience! We're delighted to…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
We apologize for the negative experience you had at our Car wash in…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
We apologize for the negative experience you had at our car wash. We…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Thank you for taking the time to leave your review. We apologize for…
4 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
3 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
We apologize for the inconvenience caused by the closure of our car…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Thank you for taking the time to leave a review. We apologize for any…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Thank you for bringing this issue to our attention. We apologize for…
7 years ago
6 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
5 years ago
6 years ago
4 years ago
Business owner information
Zips Car Wash
Hi Supreme, we would love to serve you better and hear more about…
6 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
7 years ago
More info about Zips Car Wash
Ask the Community - Zips Car Wash
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
11 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
7 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
6 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
4 years ago
4 months ago
7 years ago
Zips Car Wash - carwash - Updated October 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Greensboro, North Carolina Coffee near Zips Car Wash
BEST of Greensboro, North Carolina Restaurants near Zips Car Wash
BEST of Greensboro, North Carolina Free Vacuum near Zips Car Wash
BEST of Greensboro, North Carolina Things to Do near Zips Car Wash
BEST of Greensboro, North Carolina Breakfast near Zips Car Wash
BEST of Greensboro, North Carolina Paintball near Zips Car Wash
BEST of Greensboro, North Carolina Mobile Detailing Services near Zips Car Wash
BEST of Greensboro, North Carolina Ceramic Coating near Zips Car Wash
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Related Searches in Greensboro, NC
Affordable Automatic Car Wash in Greensboro, North Carolina
Affordable Car Paint Job Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Affordable Car Vacuum Solutions in Greensboro, North Carolina
Affordable Coin Car Wash Options in Greensboro, North Carolina
Affordable Full Service Car Wash in Greensboro, North Carolina
Affordable Interior Car Cleaning in Greensboro, North Carolina
Affordable Self Car Wash Locations in Greensboro, North Carolina
Best Do It Yourself Car Wash Spots in Greensboro, North Carolina
Best Hand Wash Services Available in Greensboro, North Carolina
Best Mobile Detailing Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Car Wash Interior Cleaning in Greensboro, North Carolina
Convenient 24 Hour Car Wash in Greensboro, North Carolina
Convenient Drive Thru Car Wash in Greensboro, North Carolina
Convenient Touchless Car Wash Drive Thru in Greensboro, North Carolina
Expert Engine Cleaning Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Expert Window Tinting Professionals in Greensboro, North Carolina
Explore Body Shops With Great Reviews in Greensboro, North Carolina
Explore Top Car Paint Shops Around Greensboro, North Carolina
Find Free Vacuum Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Find Gas Station Carwash Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Find Reliable Oil Change Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Find Reliable Paint Protection Film in Greensboro, North Carolina
Find Top Hand Car Wash and Detail Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Find Trusted Mobile Car Wash Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Get Cheap Car Wash Services Near Greensboro, North Carolina
Get Free Vacuum Car Wash Deals in Greensboro, North Carolina
Get Manual Car Wash Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Get Quality Hand Car Wash Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Locate Convenient Gas Stations Throughout Greensboro, North Carolina
Locate Free Air Stations in Greensboro, North Carolina
Professional Auto Body Shop in Greensboro, North Carolina
Professional Detailing Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Quality Car Detailing Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Quality Car Wash and Detail in Greensboro, North Carolina
Quality Underbody Wash Providers in Greensboro, North Carolina
Quality Vehicle Wraps Offered in Greensboro, North Carolina
Save With a Car Wash Coupon in Greensboro, North Carolina Today
Top Car Window Tinting Near Greensboro, North Carolina
Top Headlight Restoration Near Greensboro, North Carolina
Top Mobile Car Detailing Service in Greensboro, North Carolina
Top Self Car Vacuum Services Available in Greensboro, North Carolina
Top Touchless Car Wash Options Available in Greensboro, North Carolina
Top Unlimited Car Wash Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Top-Rated Auto Detailing Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Top-Rated Brushless Car Wash Locations in Greensboro, North Carolina
Top-Rated Car Wrap Services Available in Greensboro, North Carolina
Top-Rated Ceramic Coating Options in Greensboro, North Carolina
Top-Rated Truck Wash Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Trusted Car Inspection Services in Greensboro, North Carolina
Service Offerings Nearby
People found Zips Car Wash by searching for…
Drive Thru Car Wash in Greensboro, NC
Self Car Vacuum in Greensboro, NC
Interior Car Cleaning in Greensboro, NC
Free Vacuum Car Wash in Greensboro, NC
Self Serve Car Wash in Greensboro, NC
Underbody Wash in Greensboro, NC
Do It Yourself Car Wash in Greensboro, NC
Used Car Dealers in Greensboro, NC
Self Service Dog Wash in Greensboro, NC
Car Detailing in Greensboro, NC
Nissan Repair in Greensboro, NC
Full Service Gas Station in Greensboro, NC
Engine Cleaning in Greensboro, NC
Hand Car Wash and Detail in Greensboro, NC
Off Road Shop in Greensboro, NC
Trending Searches in Greensboro, NC
Air Duct Cleaning near Zips Car Wash
Auto Detailing near Zips Car Wash
Ceramic Coating near Zips Car Wash
Chimney Sweeps near Zips Car Wash
Dry Cleaners near Zips Car Wash
Drywall Installation & Repair near Zips Car Wash
Engine Cleaning near Zips Car Wash
Excavation Services near Zips Car Wash
Fireplace Services near Zips Car Wash
Headlight Restoration near Zips Car Wash
Insulation Installation near Zips Car Wash
Mobile Car Detailing Service near Zips Car Wash
Self Car Wash near Zips Car Wash
Sewing & Alterations near Zips Car Wash
Shoe Repair near Zips Car Wash





































